Missing Classmates

Please help find missing classmates!

Alane (Ebert) DeRousse registered April 15, 2017

Sue (Schempp) McCue registered April 5, 2017

Terri Burda registered March 2, 2017

Ted Gould registered March 1, 2017

Lisa Hailes registered March 1, 2017

Ron Crounse registered on August 4, 2015

Bill Moran registered on May 5, 2015

Jim Johnson registered on May 1, 2015

Mary (Winne) Leonard registered on Feb. 10, 2014

Maureen (Besha) White registered on Jan. 13, 2014

Kim Sottong registered on Jan. 13, 2014

Lauren Chase registered on Dec. 27, 2012

Jim Hall registered on Aug. 1, 2012

Dennis Eldridge registered on May 18, 2012

Marcia Gifford (Gifford-Sorrell) registered on April 23, 2012

Terry Feret registered on Mar. 9, 2012

Nancy (Alheim) Stoller registered on Nov. 2, 2011

Mike Henry registered on Aug. 30, 2011

Dan Hughes registered on Apr. 11, 2011

Patricia (Susie) Golden registered on Feb. 3, 2011

There are 78 missing classmates, listed below.


Please send leads you may have to the Webmaster or Barb (Merrihew) Paley through her account here or email if you have it or to any planning committee member you know.

STILL MISSING:


Carol Ackerman
James Alland
Ed Arnold
Jon Aronson
Mike Barker
Steve Bazan
Cathy Boyle (Donnelly)
Deb Buker (Demarest)
Diane Bulman
Robert Burke
Carol Carlson (Houtaling)
Ralph Carlson
Susan Cassels
Tom Clark
Niel Cole
Cora-Sue Crounse (Nitsky)
Deborah Davis (O'Toole)
Billy Dolence
Jim Dudley
Leslie Frye (Bradt)
Joan Gardner
Denise Gerard (King)
Sharon Goodnough (Durrant)
Nancy Gray
Barb Green
Brenda Harris
Karen Heidenreich (Cobden)
Donna Hill (Meador)
Joanne Houser
Joan Knapp
Priscilla Knapp
Joe Kraus
Karen MacGregor
Lynn MacGregor (Stewart)
Terry Martinetti
Sue McCoy
Pat McCumber (Veve)
Karen Moon (Marshall)
Al Moshier
Steve Munro
George Murphy
Deb Murray (Moak)
Pat Murray (Samanfink)
Bob Nilan
Donna Oakes (Seeber)
Pat Ortale (Cucorullo)
Diane Parker (Hoffman)
Joan Parker
Diane Parvis (Ditton)
Bob Pellerin
Greg Pettengill
Susan Phillips
Ed Pierce
Wendy Pitcher
Ron Platner
Deidre Powe
Peggy Reed
John Robusto
Debra Rockstroh
Diane Russell
Jim Santore
Mary Scannell
Pam Scott
Brian Sheeley
Kevin Shortsleeve
Kerry Simons
Carol Smith
Jim Smith
Kathy Spawn (Murray)
Bill St. Louis
Jim Staub
Harley Strauss
Mike Szalkowski
Barb Testa (Johnson)
Bill Thomas
Dave Thomas
Sue Trendell
Richard Tymchyn
Art Van Buren
Jeff Weidenbacher
Linda Whitbeck
Jack White
Linda Younker
Cindy Zimmerman

Guest Members

David Palmer -Husband Of Jilda (Gr…
Barbara Riggs (GCHS Classmate)